1910 Nicht bekannt 
1911 Heinrich Großeholz
1912 Nicht bekannt
1913 Nicht bekannt
1914-20 Kein Schützenfest
1920 Georg Bremer jun.
1921 Heinrich Harms
1922 Heinrich Hebenbrock
1923 Friedrich Heuer sen.
1924 Hermann Alpers
1925 Gustav Heitmann
1926 Nicht bekannt
1927 Richard Bremer sen.
1928 Heinrich Meyer Gröps
1929 Heinrich Aevern
1930 Rudolf Korte
1931 Richard Bremer sen.
1932 Ernst Bremer
1933 Willi Röhrs
1934 Otto Bostelmann
1935 Heinrich Böttcher
1936 Hermann Hillermann
1937 Gerhard Fickler
1938 Rudolf Meyer
1939 Heinrich Brüggemann
1940-48 Kein Schützenfest
1949 Gustav Vorwerk
1950 Wilhelm von Elling
1951 Otto Bostelmann
1952 Klaus Mühlmann sen.
1953 Georg Bremer
1954 Ernst Knust
1955 Fritz Behrmann
1956 Hans Heinrich von Felde
1957 Fritz Bergmann
1958 Willi Narjes
1959 Walter Großeholz
1960 Hans Heinrich von Felde
1961 Gustav Vorwerk
1962 Hermann Tödter
1963 Adolf Habermann
1964 August Garbers jun.
1965 Johannes Warneke
1966 Werner Worthmann
1967 Hans Jürgen Flammann
1968 Richard Bremer
1969 August Dreyer
1970 Klaus Mühlmann sen.
1971 Hans Peter Bergmann
1972 Graham Livermoore
1973 Rolf Meyer
1974 Heinz Röhrs
1975 Herbert Leverenz
1976 Detlef Grüber
1977 Willi Narjes
1978 Bodo Freytag
1979 Walter Hellwinkel
1980 Hans Jürgen Flammann
1981 Dietrich Heuer
1982 Heinrich Sasse
1983 Heinz Fillies
1984 Detlef Grüber
1985 Günter Warneke  
1986 Rudolf Michaelis
1987 Joachim Hollmann
1988 Hans Wilhelm Narjes
1989 Karl Ternes
1990 Dieter Köhler
1991 Rolf Mühlmann
1992 Günter Drewes
1993 Hinnerk Narjes
1994 Karl-Heinz Nalezinski
1995 Wilfried Huhn
1996 Klaus Mühlmann jun.
1997 Karl Ternes
1998 Günter Sasse
1999 Carsten Worthmann
2000 Cord Albrecht Meyer
2001 Walter Worthmann
2002 Günter Dreves
2003 Klaus Mühlmann
2004 Wilfried Engelke
2005 Gerhard Röhrs
2006 Bernd Obenauf
2007 Karl Ternes
2008 Florian Bölter
2009 Peter Uedelhoven
2010 Armin Kühn
2011 Frank Hollmann
2012 Hans-Heinrich Röhrs
2013 Klaus Grabisna
2014 Volker Wegener
2015 Hans-Wilhelm Narjes
2016 Wilhelm Bostelmann
2017 Janek Blumenthal